Quienes somos

MESA EJECUTIVA 2019-2022

CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
SECRETARIO GENERAL SANLLORENTI, Pedro Mariano
SECRETARIO ADJUNTO ANDRIOTTI ROMANIN, Enrique Salvador
SECRETARIA GREMIAL TITULAR CEPEDA, Agustina
SECRETARIA GREMIAL SUPLENTE VOET, Pablo Roberto
SECRETARIA DE ORGANIZACIÓN TITULAR RODAS, Adela Cristina
SECRETARIA DE ORGANIZACIÓN SUPLENTE GIUDICE, Adrián José Antonio
SECRETARIA DE PRENSA TITULAR ZERILLO, José Luis
SECRETARIA DE PRENSA SUPLENTE DELICIO, Fabián Andrés
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS TITULAR MEDINA, Perla Analia
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS SUPLENTE ORELLANA, Fernanda
SECRETARIA DE CULTURA Y DDHH TIT GIGLIO, María Paula
SECRETARIA DE CULTURA Y DDHH SUPL ROVIRA, Silvia Noemí
PRIMER VOCAL TITULAR CARROZZA, Tomás Javier
PRIMER VOCAL SUPLENTE KIENAST, Ricardo Adolfo
SEGUNDO VOCAL TITULAR ALVES, María Soledad
SEGUNDO VOCAL SUPLENTE HUDSON, María Barbara

CONGRESALES A CONADU

1ER. CONGRESAL TITULAR SANLLORENTI, Pedro Mariano
2DO. CONGRESAL TITULAR ANDRIOTTI ROMANIN, Enrique Salvador
3ER. CONGRESAL TITULAR GAVIO, María Andrea
4TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR MEDINA, Perla Analia
5TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR FRAIESE, Carlos Arturo
6TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR KIENAST, Ricardo Adolfo
7MO. CONGRESAL TITULAR GIUDICE, Adrián José Antonio
1ER. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BUFFA, Fabián Alejandro
2DO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE ORELLANA, Fernanda
3ER. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE ZERILLO, José Luis
4TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE PANDOLFO, Selva Marta
5TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE RODAS, Adela Cristina
6TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BARTHA, Gonzalo José
7MO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BACCELLI, Sandra Graciela

CUERPO DE DELEGADOS

RUSTOYBURU,CECILIA HUMA
LOMBARDI, MARIA CLAUDIA HUMA
COLOMBO, GUILLERMO HUMA
WORSCHITZ, RODOLFO HUMA
FUNES, MARIA ELIANA HUMA
MASCARETTI, SILVIA HUMA
ROMAN, CESAR HUMA
LOPEZ HANA, SONIA HUMA
MALIZIA, ANA INES CEYN
BORDINO, NATALIA CEYN
OBENAT, SANDRA CEYN
QUINTERO, ALEJANDRO CEYN
BUFFA, JUAN MANUEL CEYN
SAL MOYANO, MARIA PAZ CEYN
LUPI, LEONARDO CEYN
MARTÍN, SOFIA SOL CEYN
BARTHA, GONZALO COIL
MENNA, MARGARITA COIL
BOIN MALDONADO, LAUTARO COIL
GOROSTEGUI VALENTI, MAIA COIL
BUFFA, FABIAN INGE
VIGO, MARIA PATRICIA INGE
ARAUJO, ABIGAIL INGE
BRISUELA BLUME, LISANDRO INGE
ARGUMEDO, ADRIANA JAMA
CALDERON, NATALIA JAMA
IVORRA, MIGUEL JUB
KIENAST, RICARDO JUB
MORRONE, ELSA BEATRIZ JUB
ABAL, HORACIO JUB
ANE, ALEJANDRA PSIC
GOYENA, FACUNDO PSIC
POO, FERNANDO PSIC
BUZZELLA, PAOLA PSIC
VOET, PABLO CSSS
CONTI, ROMINA CSSS
HERMIDA, MARIA EUGENIA CSSS
BOGA, DANTE CSSS
PERUZZARO, GONZALO CSSS
BOADA, LORENA CSSS
LENZ, NICOLAS AUYD
RUEDA, MARTA AUYD
MENNA, PABLO AUYD
ANDRELLO, MARIA JOSEFINA AUYD
BERNICH, MARCO AUYD
GIUDICE, ADRIAN CEYS
DELICIO, FABIAN CEYS
FRANCOMANO OTEGA, EZEQUIEL CEYS
ISCARO, MARIANO CAGR
PAZ, COSME CAGR
ALBERIO, CONSTANZA CAGR
OTAMENDI, MARIA DOLORES DERE
BES, ENRIQUE DERE
NOGUES, PABLO DERE
PALACIOS, LEONARDO DERE
CURI, ALEJANDRA DERE
DEBANDI, MARIA LEANDRA DERE
PIOVANO GIL, MARIA CAROLINA DEPEN
PICON, HECTOR EDGARDO DEPEN
LAZO, LUIS DEPEN
RASINSKY, PABLO DEPEN
LUCERO, JORGE ESME
FABREGAS LENGARD, SILVINA ESME
HUDSON, CARLOS ESME
DIAZ CIARLO MARIA ESME
GULLO, LORENA ESME
ALVAREZ, MARIA LAURA ESME