Quienes somos

MESA EJECUTIVA 2019-2022

CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
SECRETARIO GENERAL SANLLORENTI, Pedro Mariano
SECRETARIO ADJUNTO ANDRIOTTI ROMANIN, Enrique Salvador
SECRETARIA GREMIAL TITULAR CEPEDA, Agustina
SECRETARIA GREMIAL SUPLENTE VOET, Pablo Roberto
SECRETARIA DE ORGANIZACIÓN TITULAR RODAS, Adela Cristina
SECRETARIA DE ORGANIZACIÓN SUPLENTE GIUDICE, Adrián José Antonio
SECRETARIA DE PRENSA TITULAR ZERILLO, José Luis
SECRETARIA DE PRENSA SUPLENTE DELICIO, Fabián Andrés
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS TITULAR MEDINA, Perla Analia
SECRETARIA DE FINANZAS SUPLENTE ORELLANA, Fernanda
SECRETARIA DE CULTURA Y DDHH TIT GIGLIO, María Paula
SECRETARIA DE CULTURA Y DDHH SUPL ROVIRA, Silvia Noemí
PRIMER VOCAL TITULAR CARROZZA, Tomás Javier
PRIMER VOCAL SUPLENTE KIENAST, Ricardo Adolfo
SEGUNDO VOCAL TITULAR ALVES, María Soledad
SEGUNDO VOCAL SUPLENTE HUDSON, María Barbara

CONGRESALES A CONADU

1ER. CONGRESAL TITULAR SANLLORENTI, Pedro Mariano
2DO. CONGRESAL TITULAR ANDRIOTTI ROMANIN, Enrique Salvador
3ER. CONGRESAL TITULAR GAVIO, María Andrea
4TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR MEDINA, Perla Analia
5TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR FRAIESE, Carlos Arturo
6TO. CONGRESAL TITULAR KIENAST, Ricardo Adolfo
7MO. CONGRESAL TITULAR GIUDICE, Adrián José Antonio
1ER. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BUFFA, Fabián Alejandro
2DO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE ORELLANA, Fernanda
3ER. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE ZERILLO, José Luis
4TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE PANDOLFO, Selva Marta
5TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE RODAS, Adela Cristina
6TO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BARTHA, Gonzalo José
7MO. CONGRESAL SUPLENTE BACCELLI, Sandra Graciela

CUERPO DE DELEGADOS

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE U.A.
CACCIARI, ANALIA PSIC
MOYA, LUIS PSIC
DUPUY, ANDREA PSIC
POO, FERNANDO PSIC
BUZZELLA, PAOLA PSIC
TARSIA, CARLA PSIC
LOMBARDI, MARIA CLAUDIA HUMA
MARTINEZ, ADRIANA V HUMA
ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN HUMA
BUSTO, ALEJANDRO HUMA
CORINGRATO, ANDREA HUMA
MASCARETTI, SILVIA HUMA
VOET, PABLO CSSS
VERON, JIMENA CSSS
DEL VALLE, ALEJANDRO CSSS
SAL, FLORENCIA CSSS
BOADA, LORENA CSSS
BARTHA, GONZALO COIL
VALENTI, ARIADNA COIL
RUSOS, MARIO COIL
FERNANDEZ VILLAR, EDUARDO COIL
DELBASTO, ELISABET COIL
GARBESI, MARIA ELVIRA AUYD
GIGLIO, MARIA PAULA AUYD
LUENZO, MARIA SILVIA AUYD
DE SCHANT, MARIANO AUYD
RUEDA, MARTA AUYD
MENNA, PABLO AUYD
FRANCO, GUSTAVO AUYD
GIUDICE, ADRIAN CEYS
TESTA, JOAQUIN CEYS
DELICIO, FABIAN CEYS
PALACIOS, LEONARDO DERE
VALLE, ANDREA DERE
TUMINI, JULIANA DERE
OTAMENDI, MARIA DOLORES DERE
ZERILLO, JOSE LUIS DERE
CANTI, FABIANA DERE
ARGUMEDO, ADRIANA JAMA
CALDERON, NATALIA JAMA
PIOVANO GIL, MARIA CAROLINA DEPEN
GAVIO, MARIA ANDREA JUB
IVORRA, MIGUEL JUB
PEREZ, DANIEL JUB
MALIZIA, ANA INES CEYN
OBENAT, SANDRA CEYN
FERRERO, LAURA CEYN
SAL MOYANO, MARIA PAZ CEYN
BORDINO, NATALIA CEYN
BUFFA, JUAN MANUEL CEYN
MARTÍN, SOFIA SOL CEYN
BUFFA, FABIAN INGE
BENITEZ, CARMEN INGE
RUEDA, FEDERICO INGE
PAZ, COSME CAGR
COSTA, ANA MARIA CAGR
CARROZZA, TOMAS CAGR
VIGNOLO, OSVALDO CAGR
FABREGAS LENGARD, SILVINA ESME
LUCERO, JORGE ESME
HUDSON, CARLOS ESME
IPARRAGUIRRE, MARTINA ESME